2026年おすすめのプロフェッショナルモニターを見つけよう
プロフェッショナルモニターの重要な特徴:
- 画面サイズ&タイプ - 27インチ以上のフラットまたはウルトラワイド/カーブド。複数のウィンドウ、スプレッドシート、ブラウザタブを並べて表示
- 目の快適性 - フリッカーフリー、ブルーライト低減、アンチグレアコーティングで長時間の作業でも疲れにくい
- 接続性 - USB-C給電、デイジーチェーン、USBハブ、複数入力でノートPCドッキングに対応
- エルゴノミクス - 高さ、チルト、スイベル、ピボット調整。マルチモニターアーム用VESA対応
プロ向け向け $500以下のベストモニター
BenQ MA Series MA270U 27" Gray
おすすめの代替製品
これらの製品も高評価で、あなたのニーズにより合うかもしれません
ASUS ProArt PA279CRV 27"
おすすめの理由 ▼
このモニターは、Calman Verifiedの工場出荷前キャリブレーションでΔE<2の色精度を実現し、99% DCI-P3/Adobe RGBの広色域カバレッジを備え、プロフェッショナルな色管理作業を強力にサポートします。USB-CポートはDisplayPort信号、高速データ転送、96W給電を1本のケーブルで実現し、デスク周りの煩雑さを大幅に軽減します。この製品は、印刷物やデジタルメディア制作において、厳密な色再現性が求められるグラフィックデザイナーやカラーグレーダーに最適です。
MSI MAG 27"
おすすめの理由 ▼
Mini-LED技術を採用した1152個のローカルディミングゾーンとHDR1000認証により、1000ニットのピーク輝度と深い黒を実現し、視覚的に優れたコントラストを提供します。4K UHD 160HzとFHD 320Hzを切り替えられるデュアルモードにより、高解像度での作業と高速リフレッシュレートでのゲームプレイの両方に対応します。このモニターは、競技タイトルでは高フレームレートを求めつつ、シングルプレイヤーゲームでは4K HDRの視覚的インパクトを楽しみたいPCゲーマーに最適です。
Samsung Odyssey G7 27"
おすすめの理由 ▼
4K UHD解像度と144Hzの高速リフレッシュレートを備えたFast IPSパネルは、鮮明な画質と滑らかな動きを実現します。 内蔵されたNQM AIプロセッサによるアップスケーリング機能と、高度な調整が可能なスタンドは、単なるゲーミングモニター以上の汎用性を提供します。 高解像度でのゲームプレイを求めるPCゲーマーや、4K映像コンテンツのストリーミングも楽しみたいマルチメディアユーザーに最適です。
BenQ PD2706UA PD2706UA 27" Gray
BenQ PD2706U 27"
おすすめの理由 ▼
このモニターは、27インチの4K IPSパネルと95% DCI-P3カバー率を備え、正確な色再現が可能です。90W給電対応USB-Cポートとフルアジャスタブルスタンドにより、シンプルな接続と快適な作業姿勢を実現します。グラフィックデザイナーやCAD/CAMユーザーなど、色精度と作業効率を重視するクリエイティブプロフェッショナルに最適です。
BenQ Mobiuz EX271U 27"
おすすめの理由 ▼
27インチの4K解像度と165Hzリフレッシュレートを両立したIPSパネルは、滑らかなゲームプレイと鮮明な映像を実現します。65W給電対応のUSB-CポートとKVM機能により、デスク周りの配線をシンプルに整理できます。高解像度でのFPSゲームや、4K HDR動画を楽しみたいPCゲーマーに最適です。
ASUS ROG Strix 27 inch 27"
おすすめの理由 ▼
{ "review": "この製品は、4K解像度と160Hzリフレッシュレートを両立させたFast IPSパネルを搭載し、ELMB SYNC技術により高速な応答性と滑らかな動きを実現しています。 豊富な調整機能を備えたスタンドとUSB-C接続により、ゲーム環境の構築が容易で、高い利便性を提供します。 高解像度で高フレームレートを求めるPCゲーマーや、ゲームプレイとコンテンツ制作を両立させたいユーザーに最適です。" }
MSI MPG 274urdfw E16m 27"
おすすめの理由 ▼
Mini-LEDバックライトと1,152ゾーンを備えた4K 160Hzパネルは、HDR1000認証による深い黒と明るいハイライトを実現し、ゲームやHDRコンテンツ制作に優れています。AI Dual Modeにより、解像度に応じて最適なリフレッシュレート(4K 160Hz / FHD 320Hz)を自動調整する柔軟性が特徴です。このモニターは、高リフレッシュレートでの競技プレイと、HDR映像編集の両方を求めるPCゲーマーやコンテンツクリエイターに最適です。
LG UltraGear 27" Dual Mode
おすすめの理由 ▼
Based on the provided information, here is a concise summary of the **LG UltraGear 27G810A-B** monitor: ### **Key Features & Specifications** * **Model:** LG UltraGear 27G810A-B * **Panel:** 27-inch IPS * **Dual Mode Resolution/Refresh Rate:** Its standout feature. * **4K UHD Mode:** 3840 x 2160 at **180 Hz** * **Full HD Mode:** 1920 x 1080 at **360 Hz** * **Performance:** 1ms (GtG) response time, AMD FreeSync Premium & NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible. * **Color & Brightness:** HDR10 support, 400 nits brightness, 1.07 billion colors (10-bit depth). * **Connectivity:** 1x DisplayPort 1.4, 2x HDMI 2.1, USB hub (upstream + 2x Type-A downstream), headphone jack. * **Ergonomics:** Full adjustable stand (height, tilt, swivel, pivot) and VESA 100x100 mount compatible. * **Weight:** 7.4 kg (16.3 lbs). ### **Best For** This is a **high-performance gaming monitor** designed for enthusiasts who want both high resolution and extremely high refresh rates, choosing between them based on the game or task. Its high scores in "gaming" (83.2/100) and "total" (83.8/100) reflect this. ### **Considerations** * **Price:** Not listed, but this combination of 4K 180Hz and FHD 360Hz is a premium feature set, so expect a higher price point. * **Weakest Area:** Portability (8.5/100) — it's a heavy monitor with a substantial stand. * **Retailer Context:** The listing appears to be for an **Open Box** item from Newegg. * **Customer Rating:** 4.4/5 from 4 reviews (a very limited sample). ### **Bottom Line** This monitor is a **unique and versatile high-end choice** for gamers who don't want to compromise. You can enjoy detailed 4K gaming at a very smooth 180Hz or switch to a blistering 360Hz for competitive titles at FHD resolution. It's packed with features (adaptive sync, HDR, full adjustability, USB hub) but is not lightweight. The open-box status from a reputable retailer like Newegg could offer a value opportunity if the price is right.
Samsung ViewFinity S65TC 34" WARM WHITE
おすすめの理由 ▼
{ "review": "34インチの1000RカーブVAパネルと3000:1の高コントラスト比により、没入感のある映像体験を提供します。Thunderbolt 4とKVMスイッチを備えた多機能な接続性は、複数のデバイスを管理するユーザーに便利です。このモニターは、ワイドなタイムラインを扱う動画編集者や、複数のウィンドウを同時に表示する必要がある金融アナリストに最適です。" }
BenQ GW3290QT 32 inch 32"
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF 27"
おすすめの理由 ▼
Based on the provided information, here is a concise summary and analysis of the **ASUS TUF Gaming VG27AQ** monitor: ### **Key Specifications & Features** * **Model:** ASUS TUF Gaming VG27AQ * **Panel:** 27-inch IPS * **Resolution:** QHD (2560 x 1440) * **Refresh Rate:** 165Hz * **Response Time:** 1ms (MPRT) * **Sync Technology:** Adaptive-Sync, **G-SYNC Compatible**, ASUS ELMB SYNC (combines motion blur reduction with Adaptive-Sync) * **Brightness & HDR:** 350 nits, HDR10 support * **Color:** 8-bit (16.7 million colors) * **Connectivity:** 2x HDMI 2.0, 1x DisplayPort 1.2 * **Audio:** Built-in 2W stereo speakers * **Ergonomics:** Full adjustable stand (height, tilt, swivel, pivot) + VESA 100x100 mountable * **Weight:** 5.8 kg ### **Analysis & Positioning** This monitor is a **high-performance gaming display** aimed at enthusiasts who want a balance of visual quality, speed, and immersion. * **Strengths for Gaming:** The combination of a 165Hz refresh rate, 1ms response time, and **G-SYNC Compatibility** makes it ideal for fast-paced, competitive gaming where smooth, tear-free visuals are crucial. The unique **ELMB SYNC** technology is a standout feature, allowing blur reduction and variable refresh rate to work simultaneously. * **Visual Quality:** The IPS panel ensures good color reproduction and wide viewing angles, while the 1440p resolution provides a sharp image without the extreme GPU demands of 4K. * **Design & Usability:** The fully ergonomic stand is a significant plus for long gaming sessions, allowing for optimal positioning. * **Considerations:** The 350 nits brightness means HDR10 performance will be limited (entry-level HDR). The built-in speakers are basic (2W) and best supplemented by dedicated headphones or external speakers. ### **Target Audience** This monitor is **best for**: * **PC Gamers** seeking a smooth, high-refresh-rate experience for competitive titles (e.g., shooters, esports). * **Enthusiasts** who want the visual clarity of an IPS panel with the motion performance of a fast monitor. * Users who value **adjustability** for a comfortable setup. It is **not suited for**: * Professionals requiring top-tier color accuracy for creative work (it's not a dedicated "professional" monitor). * Users seeking a true, bright HDR experience. * Anyone looking for a portable display (as indicated by its very low "portable" score). ### **Overall** The **ASUS VG27AQ** is a well-rounded **1440p gaming monitor** that excels in motion handling and ergonomics. Its core appeal is the **165Hz refresh rate, G-SYNC compatibility, and the innovative ELMB SYNC feature.** While its HDR is modest and speakers are basic, it offers strong performance for its intended gaming-focused use case. The lack of a listed price and a customer rating of 0/5 (based on only 12 reviews) suggests this may be a new listing or a data aggregation point—actual market price and user reviews would be needed for a complete purchasing assessment.
LG Smart Monitor 27 inch 27"
おすすめの理由 ▼
内蔵webOSにより、NetflixやPrime VideoなどのストリーミングアプリやクラウドPCへのリモートアクセスをPCなしで直接利用できる点が最大の特徴です。27インチの4K IPSパネルは90% DCI-P3カバーリッジを備え、高さ調整可能なスタンドにより快適な作業環境を提供します。PCを常時起動させたくない在宅勤務者や、デスク周りをシンプルにしたいユーザーに最適です。
Gigabyte M27UP 27"
おすすめの理由 ▼
27インチの4K UHD IPSパネルと160Hzの高リフレッシュレートを両立し、AMD FreeSync PremiumとG-SYNC Compatibleにより、ゲームプレイの滑らかさを実現しています。 USB-C KVMやTactical Dual Mode(1080p 320Hz)といった多機能性と、包括的な調整機能を備えたスタンドが、使い勝手の良さを際立たせています。 これは、高解像度のAAAタイトルと高速応答が求められるFPSゲームの両方を、一台のモニターで楽しみたいゲーマーに最適です。
ViewSonic VP2756 VP2756-4K 27" Black
プロ向け向け $1,000以下のベストモニター
BenQ PD3225U Mac-Ready 32" 31.5" Metallic gray
おすすめの代替製品
これらの製品も高評価で、あなたのニーズにより合うかもしれません
Samsung Odyssey G95C 49" Dual
MSI MPG 34" Ultrawide UWQHD 2K
おすすめの理由 ▼
QD-OLEDパネルと240Hzのリフレッシュレートにより、深い黒と滑らかな動きを両立し、競技ゲームや高速アクションに最適です。 DisplayHDR True Black 400認証と広色域カバー率により、映像制作やHDRコンテンツ鑑賞において優れた色再現性を提供します。 このモニターは、競争力のあるFPSゲーマーや、HDR映像編集を行うクリエイターに特におすすめです。
ASUS ProArt PA27JCV 27" Black
おすすめの理由 ▼
Calman VerifiedによるΔE<2の工場出荷時キャリブレーションと99% DCI-P3カバー率を備えた27インチ5K IPSパネルは、抜群の色精度を提供します。USB-C PD 96W給電とAuto KVM機能により、複数のデバイスをシームレスに切り替えながら作業できる利便性が際立っています。このモニターは、印刷物やデジタルメディア向けに厳密な色管理が必要なグラフィックデザイナーや写真編集者に最適です。
BenQ 32" 60Hz 31.5" Gray
LG UltraGear 32"
おすすめの理由 ▼
Based on the detailed product information provided, here is a concise summary of the **LG UltraGear 32GX870A-B** gaming monitor: ### **LG UltraGear 32" OLED Dual Mode Gaming Monitor (32GX870A-B)** **Key Features:** * **Innovative Dual Mode:** The standout feature. It can run at **4K UHD (3840x2160) at 240Hz** for graphically rich games, or switch instantly (via hotkey) to **Full HD (1920x1080) at 480Hz** for ultra-high frame rate competitive gaming (FPS, MOBA, racing). * **OLED Panel:** 31.5" OLED display with exceptional contrast (**1.5M:1 ratio**), near-instantaneous **0.03ms (GtG) response time**, and vibrant colors. * **High Performance:** 240Hz refresh rate (4K), 480Hz (FHD), with both **NVIDIA G-SYNC Compatible** and **AMD FreeSync Premium Pro** support for smooth, tear-free gameplay. * **Bright HDR:** Features **Micro Lens Array+ technology** for brightness, with a peak of **1300 nits**. It is **VESA DisplayHDR True Black 400** certified. * **Rich Connectivity:** Includes **2x HDMI, 1x DisplayPort, 1x USB-C (with 90W PD)**, a headphone jack, and built-in speakers. * **Ergonomic Design:** Fully adjustable stand (height, tilt, swivel, pivot) with **VESA 100x100** mount compatibility. It has an anti-glare, virtually borderless design. * **Weight:** Substantial at **9.8 kg (9798g)**. **Best For:** This monitor is rated exceptionally high for **gaming (95.9/100)** and is also strong for **professional (87.4/100)** and **office (85.7/100)** use. Its weakest area is portability (15.5/100), which is expected for a high-end, large desktop monitor. **Customer Reception:** Very positive, with a **4.8/5** rating from 478 reviews. **Retailers:** Available at major electronics retailers like **Best Buy** and **Newegg**, with price matching and fast shipping options. **Summary:** This is a top-tier, feature-rich gaming monitor designed for enthusiasts who want both the highest visual fidelity (4K OLED) and the maximum competitive performance (480Hz). Its Dual Mode functionality is a unique solution for gamers who play a wide variety of game genres.
BenQ PD3205U 32 inch 31.5" Gray
おすすめの理由 ▼
Based on the provided information, here is a concise summary of the **BenQ DesignVue PD3205U** monitor: ### **Key Features & Specifications** * **Display:** 31.5-inch 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) IPS panel with a 16:9 aspect ratio. * **Color Accuracy:** Targeted for creative professionals, covering **99% of both sRGB and Rec.709** color gamuts. Supports HDR10. * **Performance:** 60Hz refresh rate, 5ms response time (GTG), and AMD FreeSync support. * **Connectivity:** Comprehensive ports including **USB-C** (with Thunderbolt support), DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.0, a headphone jack, and built-in speakers. * **Ergonomics:** Fully adjustable stand with height, tilt, swivel, and pivot (rotation) functions. VESA 100x100 mount compatible. * **Design Focus:** Specifically engineered for **color-critical work** like photo/video editing and graphic design. ### **Pros** * **Excellent for Professionals:** High scores for professional use (89.1/100) and overall rating (85.3/100). * **Rich Connectivity:** The inclusion of USB-C/Thunderbolt is ideal for modern laptops and single-cable setups. * **Flexible Setup:** Full ergonomic adjustments allow for a comfortable, personalized workstation. * **High Resolution:** 4K UHD provides ample screen real estate and sharp detail for creative tasks. ### **Cons / Considerations** * **Moderate Brightness:** Standard brightness is 250 nits (with a 350 nit HDR peak), which may be lower than some competing professional monitors. * **Not for Gaming:** 60Hz refresh rate and 5ms response time are not suited for fast-paced gaming. * **Not Portable:** As expected for a 32" monitor, it scores very low (15.1/100) for portability. * **Power Consumption:** Relatively high power usage at 168W. ### **Best For** This monitor is **ideal for creative professionals** (designers, video editors, photographers) who prioritize color accuracy, 4K resolution, and a flexible, ergonomic setup with modern connectivity like USB-C. ### **Not For** * Gamers seeking high refresh rates. * Users who require extremely high brightness (e.g., for very bright rooms). * Anyone needing a portable display. **Bottom Line:** The BenQ PD3205U is a well-equipped, 4K designer monitor that excels in color accuracy and connectivity for creative work, backed by strong user ratings (4.5/5).
ASUS ROG Swift 32"
おすすめの理由 ▼
Based on the provided information, here is a structured summary of the **ASUS ROG Swift PG32UCDP** gaming monitor: ### **Key Specifications & Features** * **Model:** ASUS ROG Swift PG32UCDP * **Display:** 32-inch, 4K (3840 x 2160), OLED panel * **Performance:** 240Hz refresh rate, 0.03ms response time, **Dual Mode** (4K @ 240Hz or FHD @ 480Hz) * **Adaptive Sync:** G-Sync Compatible & FreeSync Premium Pro * **Color & HDR:** 99% DCI-P3, 1300 nits peak brightness, HDR10 support * **Connectivity:** DisplayPort 1.4, 2x HDMI 2.1, USB-C with 90W Power Delivery, headphone jack * **Ergonomics:** Height, tilt, swivel adjust; VESA 100x100 mount compatible * **Power Consumption:** 44W * **Weight:** 7.3 kg (7298g) ### **Unique Highlights & Software** * **OLED Care Features:** Anti-flicker technology, uniform brightness setting, and OLED care functions accessible via **DisplayWidget Center** software. * **AI Gaming Assistant:** Includes dynamic AI Crosshair, AI Sniper, and AI Visual functions to enhance gameplay. * **Included Accessories:** Comprehensive set includes necessary cables, mount kit, ROG pouch/sticker, and a **color pre-calibration report**. * **Bonus Offer:** Free 3-month Adobe Creative Cloud subscription (valid until Aug 31, 2025). ### **Market Position & Reception** * **Best For:** Rated exceptionally high for **gaming (97.2/100)**. Also scores well for professional (88.1) and office (86.9) use. Its weakest area is portability (14.6). * **Customer Rating:** Very high user satisfaction at **4.7/5** based on 646 reviews. * **Availability:** Sold at major retailers like **Best Buy, Newegg, and Memory Express**, with price matching and online/in-store pickup options. ### **Summary** The **ASUS ROG Swift PG32UCDP** is a top-tier 32-inch 4K OLED gaming monitor designed for enthusiasts. It combines the exceptional image quality of a high-brightness OLED panel with cutting-edge gaming performance (up to 240Hz at 4K or 480Hz at FHD). It is packed with features to protect the OLED panel, enhance gaming through AI tools, and connect easily with modern devices via its 90W USB-C port. Its high scores across gaming, professional, and office categories, coupled with strong customer reviews, position it as a premium, versatile display for serious users.
ASUS ROG Strix XG49VQ 49" Super Ultra-Wide
おすすめの理由 ▼
{ "review": "この製品の最大の特徴は、49インチの32:9スーパーウルトラワイド曲面ディスプレイと144Hzリフレッシュレート、AMD FreeSync 2 HDRサポートにより、没入感のある滑らかなゲーム体験を提供することです。高い調整性を備えたスタンドとVESAマウントにより、理想的な視聴位置を簡単に見つけられる点も強みです。これは、シミュレーションゲームやマルチタスク作業を行うユーザーに最適で、広大なスクリーン領域を活用したい人向けです。" }
MSI MAG 27 inch 27"
おすすめの理由 ▼
このモニターは、27インチ4K QD-OLEDパネルと240Hzの高リフレッシュレートを組み合わせ、0.03msの高速応答とNVIDIA G-SYNC互換により、スムーズで高精細なゲームプレイを実現します。VESA DisplayHDR True Black 400認証と99% DCI-P3カバー率により、プロフェッショナル級の色再現性と深いコントラストを備えています。これは、高フレームレートでの4Kゲームを追求するPCゲーマーと、HDR映像編集を行うクリエイターに最適です。
Gigabyte 27"
おすすめの理由 ▼
{"review": "このGIGABYTE 27インチWOLEDディスプレイは、280Hzの高リフレッシュレートと0.03msの応答速度を備え、競技レベルのゲームプレイに最適です。 さらに、99.5%のDCI-P3カバー率とKVM機能を備え、多角的な調整が可能なエルゴノミックスタンドが付属しています。 このモニターは、高フレームレートのFPSゲームをプレイする上級プレイヤーや、複数のPCを1台のディスプレイで管理したいユーザーに特に向いています。"}
Dell UltraSharp 27" Black, Silver, Dual Color
おすすめの理由 ▼
{ "review": "この製品は、27インチ4K解像度と120Hzリフレッシュレートを備え、Thunderbolt 4接続と高度な調整機能を提供します。 2台セットでの提供は、高解像度と高リフレッシュレートを両立させたマルチモニター環境を構築するユーザーにとって効率的です。 これは、4K映像編集と日常的なマルチタスクを両方行うクリエイターや、高品質なデュアルディスプレイセットアップを求めるプロフェッショナルに最適です。" }
BenQ Ergo RD280UA 28.2” 28.2" Metallic gray
おすすめの理由 ▼
Based on the provided specifications, here is a summary of the **BenQ RD280UA Programming Monitor**. ### **Key Features & Target Audience** This monitor is **specifically engineered for software developers and programmers**. Its standout feature is the **28.2-inch IPS panel with a 3:2 aspect ratio** and a **4K+ resolution (3840 x 2560)**. This taller screen format allows you to see more lines of code, documentation, or web pages vertically without excessive scrolling. ### **Specification Summary** * **Display:** 28.2" IPS, 3840 x 2560 (3:2 Aspect Ratio) * **Refresh Rate & Response:** 60Hz, 5ms GTG * **Brightness & Color:** 350 nits (SDR), 95% DCI-P3, HDR10 support * **Connectivity:** HDMI, DisplayPort, **Two USB-C with Thunderbolt** (one offering 90W PD), headphone jack * **Ergonomics:** Full adjustable stand (Height, Tilt, Swivel, Pivot) + VESA mount compatible * **Special Features:** Dedicated coding modes, "Night Hours" eye protection, coding hotkey, built-in speakers, and BenQ's eye-care technologies. ### **Pros & Considerations** **Pros:** * **3:2 Aspect Ratio:** Excellent for productivity and coding, providing more vertical screen real estate than standard 16:9 monitors. * **Ergonomic Design:** Comes with a highly flexible stand for optimal comfort. * **Strong Connectivity:** Includes high-power USB-C/Throttlebolt for single-cable connection to laptops with charging. * **Programming Features:** Tailored modes to enhance code readability and reduce eye strain during long sessions. **Considerations:** * **Refresh Rate:** 60Hz is standard for productivity, but not suited for high-end gaming. * **Performance Scores:** Its weakest area is portability (as expected for a large monitor), but it scores highly for professional and office use. ### **Overall Impression** The BenQ RD280UA is a **niche, premium monitor focused on improving the workflow and comfort of programmers**. It sacrifices common features like high refresh rates for a unique aspect ratio and specialized software features that directly benefit its target audience. If you are a developer looking for a monitor to reduce scrolling and eye strain, this is a compelling option. The included high-quality stand and modern connectivity (USB-C/Thunderbolt) add significant value. **Note:** The product information mentions both "350 nits" and "400 nits" for brightness. The 400 nits likely refers to peak HDR brightness, while 350 nits is the typical SDR brightness. The listings also show it is available as a **refurbished** unit, which could be a cost-effective way to purchase it.
Gigabyte M Series 27 inch 27"
おすすめの理由 ▼
27インチのQD-OLEDパネルが4K解像度と240Hzリフレッシュレートを両立し、0.03msの応答速度とAMD FreeSync Premium Pro/G-SYNC互換によるスムーズなゲームプレイを実現します。Type-C KVM機能と豊富な接続性により、複数のデバイスを切り替えながら作業するユーザーに便利で、TÜV Rheinland認証を受けたエルゴノミクススタンドも高評価です。このモニターは、高フレームレートで4Kゲームを楽しみつつ、カラー精度を求めるコンテンツクリエイターや、1台でPCとノートPCを管理したいマルチタスクユーザーに最適です。
ViewSonic VP3256 VP3256-4K 32"
プロ向け向け $2,000以下のベストモニター
Samsung Odyssey Neo G9 57" Dual
おすすめの代替製品
これらの製品も高評価で、あなたのニーズにより合うかもしれません
BenQ PD2730S 27" White 2000
おすすめの理由 ▼
{ "review": "その27インチ5120 x 2880の5K解像度と98% DCI-P3カバレッジにより、細部まで精細な画像編集が可能です。Thunderbolt 4ポートを備え、90W給電とデイジーチェーン機能により、MacBook Proなどのワークフロー統合が容易です。このモニターは、DCI-P3色域を必要とする3DアーティストやVFXアニメーターに最適です。" }
ASUS ProArt PA32QCV 31.5" 32" Black
おすすめの理由 ▼
{ "review": "このモニターの最大の特徴は、Calman認証済みのΔE < 2の高い色精度と、98% DCI-P3/100% sRGBの広色域を備えた32インチ6K (6016 x 3384) IPSパネルです。Thunderbolt 4接続と96W給電、工場出荷時キャリブレーションといったプロ向け機能が充実しており、MacBookとの色合わせも可能です。この製品は、印刷物や高解像度映像制作など、厳密な色管理が必要なプロフェッショナルクリエイターに最適です。" }
LG UltraFine 39.7" 5K2K Curved Ultrawide Monitor & Logitech BRIO Ultra HD Pro 40"
おすすめの理由 ▼
39.7インチの5120 x 2160 5K2K解像度と120Hzリフレッシュレートを備えたNano IPSパネルは、広大な作業スペースと滑らかな動きを提供します。この製品は、Logitech MX Keys SキーボードとMX Master 3Sマウスを含む高品質なワイヤレス生産性キットをバンドルしており、ワンストップで完全なワークステーションを構築できます。Thunderbolt 5接続を備えたこのモニターは、複数の高解像度ソースを扱う金融アナリストや、広いタイムラインを必要とするビデオ編集者に最適です。
ASUS ROG Swift PG32UQX 32"
おすすめの理由 ▼
32インチ4K IPSパネルと144Hzリフレッシュレートに加え、1152ゾーンのmini LEDバックライトとDisplayHDR 1400認証により、1400ニットの輝度を実現しています。NVIDIA G-Sync Ultimateと量子ドット技術を搭載し、HDRゲーム体験と色再現性に優れています。高リフレッシュレート4K HDR環境を求めるPCゲーマーや、高精度なHDR映像制作を行うクリエイターに最適です。
BenQ PhotoVue SW272U 27" Gray
おすすめの理由 ▼
Based on the provided information, here is a concise summary of the **BenQ PhotoVue SW272U** monitor: ### **Key Features & Specifications** * **Display:** 27-inch IPS panel with 4K UHD resolution (3840 x 2160). * **Performance:** 60Hz refresh rate, 5ms (GtG) response time. * **Color Accuracy:** Professionally calibrated—99% Adobe RGB, 99% DCI-P3, 100% sRGB. Pantone validated and Calman verified. * **Brightness & HDR:** 400 nits brightness, supports HDR10 and HLG. * **Connectivity:** Includes HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C (with 90W power delivery), Thunderbolt, and a built-in SD card reader/USB hub. * **Ergonomics:** Fully adjustable stand (height, tilt, swivel, pivot) and VESA mount compatible. * **Included Accessories:** Comes with a monitor hood (shading hood) and a wireless Hotkey Puck G3 for quick settings control. ### **Target Audience** This monitor is **designed primarily for professional photographers and video editors**. It excels in color-critical work, scoring 90.1/100 for professional use. ### **Pros** * Exceptional color accuracy and wide gamut coverage for creative professionals. * High-quality 4K IPS panel. * Versatile connectivity, especially useful for MacBook users (90W USB-C charging). * Comprehensive ergonomic stand and included accessories like the hood and hotkey puck enhance the workflow. ### **Cons / Considerations** * Not suitable for gaming (60Hz, 5ms response time). * Not portable (rated 14.4/100 in that category). * Brightness (400 nits) is good but not exceptional for the highest-tier HDR content. ### **Overall** The **BenQ SW272U** is a **top-tier professional photo/video editing monitor**. Its strengths are its verified color accuracy, 4K detail, and workflow-focused features. It is not a gaming or general entertainment display. The customer rating is high (4.5/5), reinforcing its quality for its intended use.
BenQ PD2770U 27"
おすすめの理由 ▼
このモニターは、99% Adobe RGBと99% DCI-P3の広色域と、Calman VerifiedやPantone Validatedといった厳格な色校正を備え、プロフェッショナルな色精度を提供します。また、USB-C(96W PD給電対応)や高度に調整可能なスタンドなど、実用的な接続性とエルゴノミクスも強みです。グラフィックデザイナーや映像編集者など、印刷物や映像制作において正確な色再現が必須のクリエイターに最適です。
ASUS ROG Strix Republic of Gamers Strix 31.5"
おすすめの理由 ▼
32インチTrueBlack Glossy WOLEDパネルと4K@240Hz、FHD@480Hzのデュアルモードにより、高解像度と極めて滑らかな応答性を両立しています。ASUS OLED Care Proによる焼付き防止機能と、1300ニットのピーク輝度、Delta E < 2の色精度は、HDR対応のコンテンツ制作にも適しています。競技ゲーマーと、高画質かつ高リフレッシュレートを求める4K HDRゲームプレイヤーに最適なモニターです。
BenQ Mobiuz EX321UX 31.5"
Gigabyte AORUS FI32Q-X 32"
おすすめの理由 ▼
32インチQHD IPSパネルと240Hzの高リフレッシュレートを組み合わせ、AMD FreeSync Premium Proを備えたゲーミングモニターです。 広色域カバー率(99% Adobe RGB、95% DCI-P3)とHDR600対応により、色校正作業にも適した画像品質を提供します。 このモニターは、高速な応答性を求める競技系FPSプレイヤーと、色精度も重視するコンテンツクリエイターの両方に最適です。
Apple Studio Display Studio Display Standard glass Tilt-adjustable stand 27" Silver
おすすめの理由 ▼
Based on the provided specifications, here is a concise summary of the **Apple Studio Display (Standard Glass)**: ### **Key Features & Specifications** * **Display:** 27-inch 5K Retina IPS panel (5120 x 2880) with 600 nits brightness, P3 wide color, and support for one billion colors. * **Performance:** Fixed 60Hz refresh rate. * **Connectivity:** 1 Thunderbolt 3 port (with 96W power delivery) and 3 USB-C ports. * **Ergonomics:** Height-adjustable stand (configurable options available). * **Webcam & Audio:** 12MP Ultra Wide camera with Center Stage, studio-quality three-mic array, and a six-speaker sound system with Spatial Audio. * **Weight:** 6.3 kg (6300g). * **Special Options:** Nano-texture glass is available as an alternative to standard glass. ### **Best For** This monitor excels in **professional** (82.8/100) and **creative** (79.7/100) workflows, thanks to its high-resolution, color-accurate display and integrated premium audio/video features. It is not designed for portability (15/100). ### **Additional Context** * **Category:** Monitor * **Retailer:** Best Buy (with Price Match Guarantee) * **Customer Rating:** Highly rated at 4.8/5 based on 1460 reviews. * **Note:** The price is listed as N/A in the provided data. **In essence, the Apple Studio Display is a premium, all-in-one monitor tailored for Mac users who prioritize exceptional display quality, integrated conferencing features, and sleek design for stationary desktop use.**
Philips 499P9H 49" SuperWide Curved
HP Series 7 Pro Series 7 Pro 34"
おすすめの理由 ▼
34インチのUWQHD+解像度と120Hzリフレッシュレートを備えたIPSパネルは、生産性とゲームの両方に適した広い視野と滑らかな動きを提供します。Thunderbolt 4接続と100W給電、内蔵5MP AIウェブカメラにより、ワンケーブルで高品質なビデオ会議環境を構築できます。このモニターは、リモートワークやハイブリッドワークで複数のウィンドウを扱いながら、たまにゲームも楽しみたいプロフェッショナルに最適です。
プロ向け向け $3,000以下のベストモニター
Apple Studio Display 27" Studio Display XDR Silver
おすすめの代替製品
これらの製品も高評価で、あなたのニーズにより合うかもしれません
EIZO ColorEdge ColorEdge CG2700S 27"
おすすめの理由 ▼
内蔵のカラーキャリブレーションセンサーと99% Adobe RGB、98% DCI-P3の広色域カバレッジにより、抜群の色精度と一貫性を実現しています。 400 ニットの輝度とHDR対応により、静止画編集よりも動画のカラーグレーディング作業に特に適しています。 このモニターは、広色域での正確な色管理が求められるプロの映像編集者やカラーグレーディングアーティストに最適です。
Dell UltraSharp 32" Black, Silver, Dual Color
おすすめの理由 ▼
このモニターは、6144 x 3456の6K解像度とIPS Blackパネルを備え、高精細な映像と深い黒を実現します。内蔵4K HDRウェブカメラとマイクにより、高品質なビデオ会議をワンストップで行える点が強みです。主に、高解像度映像の編集を行うプロフェッショナルや、リモートでの精密なコラボレーションが必要なビジネスユーザーに最適です。
ViewSonic XG XG321UG 32" 16:9 144
おすすめの理由 ▼
{ "review": "32インチのMini-LED IPSパネルと1400ニットの輝度を備え、4K解像度と144Hzリフレッシュレート、G-SYNC対応により、HDRゲームや高精細なコンテンツ制作に適した高品質な表示を実現しています。高輝度と優れた色再現性に加え、高度な調整機能を備えたスタンドにより、長時間の使用でも快適な作業環境を構築できます。このモニターは、4K HDRゲームを滑らかに楽しみたいPCゲーマーや、高精度なカラーグレーディングを必要とする映像編集者に最適です。" }
EIZO ColorEdge CS2740 26.9" 16:9 Wide Gamut
AOC AG493UCX 5120 x 1440 49" Curved
Sharp P556 PN-P556 55" 54.6"