크리에이티브 작업 JP¥75,000 이하 최고의 모니터

최고의 선택

BenQ GW2790QT 27"

70 크리에이티브 점수
27" 2560 x 1440 IPS 75Hz
전체 리뷰 읽기

다른 좋은 선택지

이 제품들도 높은 점수를 받았으며, 당신의 필요에 더 맞을 수 있습니다

ASUS TUF Gaming 31.5'' 32"

69.7 크리에이티브 점수
32" 2560 x 1440 VA 170Hz
추천 이유

Based on the provided information, here is a concise summary of the **ASUS TUF Gaming VG32AQA1A** monitor: ### **Key Features & Specifications** * **Model:** ASUS TUF Gaming VG32AQA1A * **Size & Resolution:** 31.5-inch (32") WQHD panel with 2560 x 1440 (1440P) resolution. * **Performance:** High refresh rate of **170Hz** (overclocked), **1ms** (MPRT) response time, and **AMD FreeSync Premium** / **NVIDIA Adaptive-Sync** support for smooth, tear-free gaming. * **Image Quality:** **VA panel** with **99% sRGB** color coverage, **HDR10** support, and **300 nits** brightness. Features **ASUS Extreme Low Motion Blur (ELMB)** to reduce ghosting. * **Connectivity:** **DisplayPort 1.2**, **2x HDMI 2.0**, a headphone jack, and integrated speakers. * **Ergonomics:** Adjustable tilt and **VESA 100x100** mount compatible. * **Included:** DisplayPort cable, power adapter, quick start guide, and warranty card. * **Special Offer:** Includes a **free 3-month Adobe Creative Cloud subscription** (valid until 8/31/2026). ### **Best Use Case & Ratings** * **Primary Use:** This is a **high-performance gaming monitor** designed for immersive gameplay and competitive gaming. * **Performance Scores:** It received high overall scores (**81.1/100**), with particularly strong ratings for **Gaming (78.5/100)**. * **Weakness:** As expected for a large monitor, it scored very low for **Portability (11.9/100)**. ### **Overall Impression** The **ASUS TUF VG32AQA1A** is a well-rounded 32-inch gaming monitor that balances size, resolution, and high refresh rate performance. Its 170Hz refresh rate, fast response time, and variable refresh rate support make it excellent for fast-paced gaming. The inclusion of HDR10 and good color coverage also benefits general media consumption. The limited ergonomic adjustments (only tilt) and typical VA panel limitations (like slower pixel response compared to IPS) are trade-offs for its competitive price point within the TUF Gaming series. The high customer rating (4.7/5) suggests positive user satisfaction.

전체 리뷰 읽기

ViewSonic VA2756 VA2756-4K-MHD 27" Black

67.4 크리에이티브 점수
27" 3840 x 2160 IPS 60Hz
전체 리뷰 읽기

Z-Edge Z 28"

63.5 크리에이티브 점수
28" 3840 x 2160 IPS 144Hz
전체 리뷰 읽기

크리에이티브 작업 JP¥150,000 이하 최고의 모니터

최고의 선택

ASUS ROG Strix 27 inch 27"

81.6 크리에이티브 점수
27" 3840 x 2160 IPS 160Hz
추천 이유

Based on the detailed product information provided, here is a concise summary of the **ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCS** monitor: ### **Key Specifications & Highlights** * **Display:** 27-inch 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) IPS panel. * **Performance:** High 160Hz refresh rate and 1ms (GTG) response time for smooth, sharp gaming. * **Sync Technology:** G-Sync Compatible and features ASUS's **ELMB Sync** (Extreme Low Motion Blur Sync) to eliminate ghosting and tearing. * **Color & HDR:** 95% DCI-P3 color gamut, 130% sRGB, 400 nits brightness, and HDR10 support. * **Connectivity:** Includes DisplayPort, HDMI, a **USB-C port with DP Alt mode** (for clutter-free setup), and a headphone jack. * **Ergonomics:** Fully adjustable stand (height, tilt, swivel, pivot) and VESA 100x100 mount compatible. * **Software:** **DisplayWidget Center** for easy settings adjustment via mouse. * **Bonus:** Includes a free 3-month Adobe Creative Cloud subscription (offer valid through 08/31/2024). ### **Best For** This monitor is rated **excellent overall (95/100)** and is particularly strong for: * **Gaming (86.3/100):** Its 4K resolution, high refresh rate, fast response time, and sync technologies make it a top-tier gaming monitor. * **Office/General Use (86.1/100):** The high resolution, IPS panel, and adjustable ergonomics also make it suitable for productivity and creative work. ### **Weakest Area** * **Portability (15.5/100):** As a 27-inch monitor weighing over 6.5kg, it is not designed to be moved easily. ### **Overall Impression** The **ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCS** is a premium 27-inch 4K gaming monitor that balances high-performance gaming specs (160Hz, 1ms, ELMB Sync) with excellent color quality and versatile connectivity (including USB-C). Its fully adjustable stand and high overall scores make it a great choice for both serious gamers and users who need a high-resolution display for work and content creation.

전체 리뷰 읽기

다른 좋은 선택지

이 제품들도 높은 점수를 받았으며, 당신의 필요에 더 맞을 수 있습니다

Dell S2725QC 27" Ash White

71.3 크리에이티브 점수
27" 3840 x 2160 IPS 120Hz HDR
추천 이유

27인치 4K UHD 해상도와 120Hz 주사율, AMD FreeSync Premium을 통해 업무와 게임 모두에서 선명하고 끊김 없는 화면을 제공합니다. 단일 USB-C 케이블로 65W 전원 공급과 영상 신호 전송을 동시에 처리하여 데스크탑 정리를 간편하게 해주는 점이 두드러집니다. 이 모니터는 높은 색 재현율(99% sRGB)과 개선된 ComfortView Plus 기능으로 장시간 업무를 보는 사무실 근무자나 캐주얼 게이머에게 적합합니다.

전체 리뷰 읽기

MSI Modern MD342CQP 34" Matte Black

71 크리에이티브 점수
34" 3440 x 1440 VA 120Hz
추천 이유

{ "review": "34인치 1500R 곡률 VA 패널과 120Hz 주사율을 통해 넓은 화면과 부드러운 움직임을 제공합니다. 높은 색재현율(95% DCI-P3)과 완전한 에르고노믹 스탠드(높이, 틸트, 스위벨, 피벗 조절)는 장시간 작업의 편의성을 높여줍니다. 이 제품은 넓은 작업 공간이 필요한 프로그래머나 데이터 분석가, 그리고 21:9 화면비로 게임과 영화를 즐기려는 사용자에게 적합합니다." }

전체 리뷰 읽기

ASUS 27"

72.3 크리에이티브 점수
27" 3840 x 2160 IPS 60Hz
전체 리뷰 읽기

크리에이티브 작업 JP¥300,000 이하 최고의 모니터

최고의 선택

BenQ PD3225U Mac-Ready 32" 31.5" Metallic gray

89 크리에이티브 점수
31.5" 3840 x 2160 IPS 60Hz
추천 이유

31.5인치 4K UHD IPS Black 패널과 2000:1의 높은 명암비로 깊은 블랙과 탁월한 대비를 제공하는 것이 가장 큰 장점입니다. 팬톤 및 Calman 검증을 통한 출고 시 색보정과 Delta E ≤ 2의 정확도는 전문가급 색재현력을 보장합니다. 이 제품은 그래픽 디자인, 사진 및 동영상 편집과 같이 색상 정확도와 패널 균일성이 중요한 전문 크리에이터에게 가장 적합합니다.

전체 리뷰 읽기

다른 좋은 선택지

이 제품들도 높은 점수를 받았으며, 당신의 필요에 더 맞을 수 있습니다

ASUS ProArt PA32QCV 31.5" 32" Black

88.7 크리에이티브 점수
31.5" 6016 x 3384 IPS 60Hz
추천 이유

Based on the provided information, here is a concise summary of the **ASUS ProArt Display PA32QCV** monitor: ### **Key Specifications & Features** * **Display:** 31.5" viewable IPS panel with a 6K resolution (6016 x 3384). * **Performance:** 60Hz refresh rate, 5ms GtG response time, Adaptive-Sync. * **Color & HDR:** Factory calibrated (ΔE < 2, Calman Verified), 98% DCI-P3 / 100% sRGB gamut, VESA DisplayHDR 600 certified (600 nits peak brightness). * **Connectivity:** Thunderbolt 4 (with 96W PD and daisy-chaining), HDMI 2.1, DisplayPort 1.4, USB hub. * **Ergonomics:** Fully adjustable stand (height, tilt, swivel, pivot) and VESA 100x100 mountable. * **Professional Tools:** Includes Auto KVM switch, ASUS DisplayWidget Center for software control, and a "M Model-P3" mode to match MacBook color performance. ### **Target Audience & Use Case** This monitor is **specifically designed for professional content creators**, such as video editors, graphic designers, and photographers.** * **Best For Scores:** Professional (93.2/100), Creative (87.8/100). * **Weakest Area:** Portability (14.4/100) – it's a large, heavy (9.3kg) desktop monitor. ### **Important Notes** * **Customer Rating:** Currently has a 0/5 score based on 20 reviews. It's advisable to read these reviews to understand potential user experiences. * **Retailer Notes:** Some listings include it as part of a **"Monitor Kit" bundled with a ProArt CaliContrO colorimeter** for hardware calibration. * **Sustainability:** Features paper packaging and meets energy-efficient standards. ### **Conclusion** The **ASUS ProArt PA32QCV** is a high-end, feature-rich 6K monitor focused on **color accuracy, professional connectivity (especially for Mac users via Thunderbolt 4), and creative workflow tools.** Its high price point and specifications make it a niche product best suited for serious creative professionals rather than general or gaming use.

전체 리뷰 읽기

Dell UltraSharp 27" Black, Silver, Dual Color

80 크리에이티브 점수
27" 3840 x 2160 IPS 120Hz
추천 이유

이 제품은 27인치 4K UHD 해상도와 120Hz 주사율을 IPS 패널에서 제공하여 선명한 화질과 부드러운 움직임을 동시에 구현합니다. Thunderbolt 4 연결과 내장 USB 허브를 통해 깔끔한 케이블 관리와 편리한 확장성을 제공하는 것이 주요 장점입니다. 이 제품은 다수의 창을 띄워 작업하는 금융 분석가나 소프트웨어 개발자에게 이상적인 듀얼 모니터 세트입니다.

전체 리뷰 읽기

LG UltraGear 32" 144

78 크리에이티브 점수
32" 3840 x 2160 VA 144Hz
전체 리뷰 읽기

BenQ RD280U RD280U 28.2" Metallic gray

78.7 크리에이티브 점수
28.2" 3840 x 2560 IPS 60Hz
전체 리뷰 읽기

BenQ Ergo RD280UA 28.2” 28.2" Metallic gray

78 크리에이티브 점수
28.2" 3840 x 2560 IPS 60Hz
추천 이유

28.2인치 4K 해상도와 3:2 화면비율은 한눈에 더 많은 코드를 볼 수 있도록 설계되어 프로그래머에게 이상적입니다. BenQ Ergo Arm 스탠드는 무한한 유연성을 제공하며, MoonHalo 백라이트와 Fine-Coated 패널은 장시간 작업 시 눈의 피로를 줄여줍니다. 이 모니터는 특히 IDE와 터미널 창을 동시에 배치해야 하는 소프트웨어 개발자에게 적합합니다.

전체 리뷰 읽기

BenQ PD3205UA Ergo Arm 32" 31.5" Gray

77 크리에이티브 점수
31.5" 3840 x 2160 IPS 60Hz
전체 리뷰 읽기

ViewSonic Ultrawide VG3457CV 34" Black

70.8 크리에이티브 점수
34" 3440 x 1440 VA 100Hz HDR
전체 리뷰 읽기

크리에이티브 작업 JP¥450,000 이하 최고의 모니터

최고의 선택

Dell P4317Q 43" Ultra HD

29 크리에이티브 점수
43" 3840 x 2160
전체 리뷰 읽기

크리에이티브 작업 프리미엄 모니터

이 카테고리에서 monitors을(를) 찾을 수 없습니다.